Noida Metro logo

Noida Sector 146

Station · Noida Metro

Loading map…

Lines & Adjacent Stations

Aqua Line

Plan a Route from Noida Sector 146

From

Noida Sector 146

Popular Routes from Noida Sector 146

Interchanges and line termini you can reach from here.

Nearby Metro Stations

Straight-line distance from Noida Sector 146 — not a walking route.

About Noida Sector 146

Noida Sector 146 is a station on the Aqua Line on the Noida Metro. It is an elevated station. Use the planner to find the fastest route from Noida Sector 146 to any other station, with line-by-line directions, interchanges, travel time and the fare. Times are estimates for planning — confirm with the operator before you travel.

Coordinates: 28.4688°N, 77.4551°E

Frequently Asked Questions

Which metro lines serve Noida Sector 146?
Noida Sector 146 is served by the Aqua Line on the Noida Metro.
Is Noida Sector 146 an interchange station?
No — Noida Sector 146 is served by a single line, so no line change is possible here.
Is Noida Sector 146 elevated or underground?
Noida Sector 146 is an elevated station.
What are the next stations from Noida Sector 146?
Aqua Line: Noida Sector 145 and Noida Sector 147.